Kegelsportverein Riol

Startseite » Spielpläne » Bezirksliga
Kalender und Shoutbox anzeigen
August 2019
KW
31
32
33
34
35
36
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678

Bezirksliga

Spieltag 1
Samstag, 14. September 2019
SKV Trier 7KSV Eifel Butzweiler 314:00
Sonntag, 15. September 2019
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 5KSC Daun-Weiersbach 410:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 6KSV Osburg 410:00
KSV Osburg 5KSV Riol 410:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem D5KSV Tälchen 312:00
Spieltag 2
Samstag, 21. September 2019
KSV Osburg 4KSV Osburg 515:00
Sonntag, 22. September 2019
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 4SK Eifelland Gilzem 612:00
KSV Tälchen 3SKV Trier 714:00
KSV Riol 4KSV Eifel Butzweiler 314:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 5KSC Daun-Weiersbach 514:00
Spieltag 3
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019
SKV Trier 7KSV Riol 414:00
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019
KSV Osburg 5KSV Tälchen 310:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 6KSC Daun-Weiersbach 510:00
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 3KSC Daun-Weiersbach 410:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem D5KSV Osburg 412:00
Spieltag 4
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 3SK Eifelland Gilzem 610:00
SKV Trier 7KSV Osburg 410:00
KSV Osburg 5KSC Daun-Weiersbach 510:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem D5KSC Daun-Weiersbach 412:00
KSV Riol 4KSV Tälchen 314:00
Spieltag 5
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
SK Eifelland Gilzem 6SK Eifelland Gilzem D510:00
KSV Osburg 4KSV Riol 410:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 4KSV Osburg 514:00
KSV Tälchen 3KSV Eifel Butzweiler 314:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 5SKV Trier 716:00
Spieltag 6
Samstag, 9. November 2019
SKV Trier 7KSC Daun-Weiersbach 414:00
Sonntag, 10. November 2019
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 3SK Eifelland Gilzem D510:00
KSV Osburg 5SK Eifelland Gilzem 610:00
KSV Tälchen 3KSV Osburg 414:00
KSV Riol 4KSC Daun-Weiersbach 514:00
Spieltag 7
Sonntag, 17. November 2019
KSV Osburg 4KSV Eifel Butzweiler 310:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 6SKV Trier 710:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem D5KSV Osburg 512:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 4KSV Riol 414:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 5KSV Tälchen 316:00
Spieltag 8
Samstag, 30. November 2019
KSV Osburg 4KSC Daun-Weiersbach 515:00
Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2019
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 3KSV Osburg 510:00
SKV Trier 7SK Eifelland Gilzem D512:00
KSV Tälchen 3KSC Daun-Weiersbach 414:00
KSV Riol 4SK Eifelland Gilzem 614:00
Spieltag 9
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019
KSV Osburg 5SKV Trier 710:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 6KSV Tälchen 310:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem D5KSV Riol 412:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 4KSV Osburg 414:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 5KSV Eifel Butzweiler 316:00
Spieltag 10
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019
KSV Osburg 4SK Eifelland Gilzem 615:00
Sonntag, 15. Dezember 2019
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 3SKV Trier 710:00
KSV Riol 4KSV Osburg 514:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 4KSC Daun-Weiersbach 514:00
KSV Tälchen 3SK Eifelland Gilzem D514:00
Spieltag 11
Samstag, 4. Januar 2020
SKV Trier 7KSV Tälchen 314:00
Sonntag, 5. Januar 2020
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 3KSV Riol 410:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 6KSC Daun-Weiersbach 410:00
KSV Osburg 5KSV Osburg 410:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 5KSC Daun-Weiersbach 512:00
Spieltag 12
Samstag, 11. Januar 2020
KSV Osburg 4SK Eifelland Gilzem D515:00
Sonntag, 12. Januar 2020
KSV Tälchen 3KSV Osburg 514:00
KSV Riol 4SKV Trier 714:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 4KSV Eifel Butzweiler 314:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 5SK Eifelland Gilzem 616:00
Spieltag 13
Samstag, 18. Januar 2020
KSV Osburg 4SKV Trier 715:00
Sonntag, 19. Januar 2020
SK Eifelland Gilzem 6KSV Eifel Butzweiler 310:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 4SK Eifelland Gilzem D514:00
KSV Tälchen 3KSV Riol 414:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 5KSV Osburg 516:00
Spieltag 14
Samstag, 1. Februar 2020
SKV Trier 7KSC Daun-Weiersbach 514:00
Sonntag, 2. Februar 2020
KSV Osburg 5KSC Daun-Weiersbach 410:00
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 3KSV Tälchen 310:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem D5SK Eifelland Gilzem 612:00
KSV Riol 4KSV Osburg 414:00
Spieltag 15
Samstag, 8. Februar 2020
KSV Osburg 4KSV Tälchen 315:00
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020
SK Eifelland Gilzem 6KSV Osburg 510:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem D5KSV Eifel Butzweiler 312:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 4SKV Trier 714:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 5KSV Riol 416:00
Spieltag 16
Samstag, 15. Februar 2020
SKV Trier 7SK Eifelland Gilzem 614:00
Sonntag, 16. Februar 2020
KSV Osburg 5SK Eifelland Gilzem D510:00
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 3KSV Osburg 410:00
KSV Tälchen 3KSC Daun-Weiersbach 514:00
KSV Riol 4KSC Daun-Weiersbach 414:00
Spieltag 17
Sonntag, 1. März 2020
KSV Osburg 5KSV Eifel Butzweiler 310:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 6KSV Riol 410:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem D5SKV Trier 712:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 4KSV Tälchen 314:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 5KSV Osburg 416:00
Spieltag 18
Samstag, 14. März 2020
KSV Osburg 4KSC Daun-Weiersbach 415:00
SKV Trier 7KSV Osburg 516:00
Sonntag, 15. März 2020
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 3KSC Daun-Weiersbach 510:00
KSV Tälchen 3SK Eifelland Gilzem 614:00
KSV Riol 4SK Eifelland Gilzem D514:00