Kegelsportverein Riol

Startseite » Spielpläne » Oberliga
Kalender und Shoutbox anzeigen
Dezember 2019
KW
48
49
50
51
52
01
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345

Oberliga

Spieltag 1
Samstag, 14. September 2019
SKV Trier 5SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 215:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 4KSV Riol 316:00
SKV Trier 6KSV Osburg 317:00
Sonntag, 15. September 2019
KSV Tälchen 2KSV Heidenburg 211:00
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 2KSC Daun-Weiersbach 313:00
Spieltag 2
Samstag, 21. September 2019
KSV Heidenburg 2SKV Trier 516:00
KSV Osburg 3SK Eifelland Gilzem 417:00
Sonntag, 22. September 2019
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 3SKV Trier 610:00
KSV Riol 3SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 212:00
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 2KSV Tälchen 213:00
Spieltag 3
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019
SK Eifelland Gilzem 4KSV Heidenburg 214:00
SKV Trier 5KSV Riol 315:00
SKV Trier 6KSV Eifel Butzweiler 217:00
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019
KSV Tälchen 2KSV Osburg 311:00
SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 2KSC Daun-Weiersbach 312:00
Spieltag 4
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019
SKV Trier 5KSV Osburg 315:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 4KSV Eifel Butzweiler 216:00
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019
KSV Tälchen 2KSC Daun-Weiersbach 311:00
KSV Riol 3KSV Heidenburg 212:00
SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 2SKV Trier 612:00
Spieltag 5
Donnerstag, 24. Oktober 2019
KSV Osburg 3KSV Riol 318:00
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019
KSV Heidenburg 2SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 216:00
SKV Trier 6KSV Tälchen 217:00
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 3SK Eifelland Gilzem 412:00
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 2SKV Trier 513:00
Spieltag 6
Samstag, 9. November 2019
SKV Trier 5KSC Daun-Weiersbach 315:00
KSV Heidenburg 2KSV Osburg 316:00
Sonntag, 10. November 2019
SK Eifelland Gilzem 4SKV Trier 612:00
KSV Riol 3KSV Eifel Butzweiler 212:00
SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 2KSV Tälchen 212:00
Spieltag 7
Samstag, 16. November 2019
KSV Osburg 3SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 217:00
SKV Trier 6SKV Trier 517:00
Sonntag, 17. November 2019
KSV Tälchen 2SK Eifelland Gilzem 411:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 3KSV Riol 312:00
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 2KSV Heidenburg 213:00
Spieltag 8
Samstag, 30. November 2019
SKV Trier 5KSV Tälchen 215:00
KSV Heidenburg 2KSC Daun-Weiersbach 316:00
KSV Osburg 3KSV Eifel Butzweiler 217:00
Sonntag, 1. Dezember 2019
KSV Riol 3SKV Trier 612:00
SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 2SK Eifelland Gilzem 412:00
Spieltag 9
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019
SK Eifelland Gilzem 4SKV Trier 516:45
Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019
KSV Tälchen 2KSV Riol 311:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 3KSV Osburg 312:00
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 2SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 213:00
Dienstag, 17. Dezember 2019
SKV Trier 6KSV Heidenburg 217:00
Spieltag 10
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019
KSV Heidenburg 2KSV Tälchen 216:00
KSV Osburg 3SKV Trier 617:00
Sonntag, 15. Dezember 2019
KSV Riol 3SK Eifelland Gilzem 412:00
SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 2SKV Trier 512:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 3KSV Eifel Butzweiler 212:00
Spieltag 11
Samstag, 4. Januar 2020
SKV Trier 5KSV Heidenburg 215:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 4KSV Osburg 316:00
SKV Trier 6KSC Daun-Weiersbach 317:00
Sonntag, 5. Januar 2020
KSV Tälchen 2KSV Eifel Butzweiler 211:00
SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 2KSV Riol 312:00
Spieltag 12
Samstag, 11. Januar 2020
KSV Heidenburg 2SK Eifelland Gilzem 416:00
KSV Osburg 3KSV Tälchen 217:00
Sonntag, 12. Januar 2020
KSV Riol 3SKV Trier 512:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 3SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 212:00
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 2SKV Trier 613:00
Spieltag 13
Samstag, 18. Januar 2020
SKV Trier 6SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 214:00
KSV Heidenburg 2KSV Riol 316:00
KSV Osburg 3SKV Trier 517:00
Sonntag, 19. Januar 2020
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 3KSV Tälchen 212:00
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 2SK Eifelland Gilzem 413:00
Spieltag 14
Samstag, 1. Februar 2020
SKV Trier 5KSV Eifel Butzweiler 215:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 4KSC Daun-Weiersbach 316:45
Sonntag, 2. Februar 2020
KSV Tälchen 2SKV Trier 611:00
SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 2KSV Heidenburg 212:00
KSV Riol 3KSV Osburg 312:00
Spieltag 15
Samstag, 8. Februar 2020
SKV Trier 6SK Eifelland Gilzem 417:00
KSV Osburg 3KSV Heidenburg 217:00
Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020
KSV Tälchen 2SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 211:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 3SKV Trier 512:00
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 2KSV Riol 313:00
Spieltag 16
Samstag, 15. Februar 2020
SKV Trier 5SKV Trier 615:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 4KSV Tälchen 216:00
KSV Heidenburg 2KSV Eifel Butzweiler 216:00
Sonntag, 16. Februar 2020
KSV Riol 3KSC Daun-Weiersbach 312:00
SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 2KSV Osburg 312:00
Spieltag 17
Samstag, 29. Februar 2020
SK Eifelland Gilzem 4SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 216:00
SKV Trier 6KSV Riol 317:00
Sonntag, 1. März 2020
KSV Tälchen 2SKV Trier 511:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 3KSV Heidenburg 212:00
KSV Eifel Butzweiler 2KSV Osburg 313:00
Spieltag 18
Samstag, 14. März 2020
SKV Trier 5SK Eifelland Gilzem 415:00
KSV Heidenburg 2SKV Trier 616:00
KSV Osburg 3KSC Daun-Weiersbach 317:00
Sonntag, 15. März 2020
SG Schöndorf-Saarburg 2KSV Eifel Butzweiler 212:00
KSV Riol 3KSV Tälchen 212:00