Kegelsportverein Riol

Startseite » Spielpläne » Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
Kalender und Shoutbox anzeigen
Oktober 2019
KW
40
41
42
43
44
45
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910

Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga

Spieltag 1
Samstag, 7. September 2019
Haardtkopf Morbach 1KSC Daun-Weiersbach 114:00
SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 1KSV Riol 216:00
SKV Trier 2KSV Osburg 116:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 2SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 116:00
SK Münstermaifeld 2KSG Idar-Oberstein 117:00
Spieltag 2
Samstag, 14. September 2019
KSV Osburg 1SK Münstermaifeld 214:00
SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 1SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 114:30
KSG Idar-Oberstein 1Haardtkopf Morbach 114:30
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 1SK Eifelland Gilzem 215:00
KSV Riol 2SKV Trier 216:00
Spieltag 3
Samstag, 21. September 2019
SKV Trier 2SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 113:00
Haardtkopf Morbach 1KSV Osburg 114:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 1KSG Idar-Oberstein 115:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 2SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 116:00
SK Münstermaifeld 2KSV Riol 217:00
Spieltag 4
Samstag, 28. September 2019
KSV Riol 2Haardtkopf Morbach 113:00
KSV Osburg 1KSC Daun-Weiersbach 114:00
SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 1SK Münstermaifeld 214:30
KSG Idar-Oberstein 1SK Eifelland Gilzem 214:30
SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 1SKV Trier 216:00
Spieltag 5
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019
Haardtkopf Morbach 1SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 114:00
KSG Idar-Oberstein 1KSV Osburg 114:30
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 1KSV Riol 215:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 2SKV Trier 216:00
SK Münstermaifeld 2SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 117:00
Spieltag 6
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019
KSV Osburg 1SK Eifelland Gilzem 214:00
SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 1KSC Daun-Weiersbach 114:30
SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 1Haardtkopf Morbach 116:00
KSV Riol 2KSG Idar-Oberstein 116:00
SKV Trier 2SK Münstermaifeld 216:00
Spieltag 7
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019
KSV Osburg 1KSV Riol 214:00
Haardtkopf Morbach 1SKV Trier 214:00
KSG Idar-Oberstein 1SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 114:30
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 1SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 115:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 2SK Münstermaifeld 216:45
Spieltag 8
Samstag, 2. November 2019
SKV Trier 2KSC Daun-Weiersbach 113:00
SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 1KSV Osburg 114:30
KSV Riol 2SK Eifelland Gilzem 216:00
SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 1KSG Idar-Oberstein 116:00
SK Münstermaifeld 2Haardtkopf Morbach 117:00
Spieltag 9
Samstag, 9. November 2019
KSV Osburg 1SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 114:00
SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 1KSV Riol 214:30
KSG Idar-Oberstein 1SKV Trier 214:30
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 1SK Münstermaifeld 215:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 2Haardtkopf Morbach 116:45
Spieltag 10
Samstag, 16. November 2019
KSV Osburg 1SKV Trier 214:00
KSG Idar-Oberstein 1SK Münstermaifeld 214:30
SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 1SK Eifelland Gilzem 214:30
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 1Haardtkopf Morbach 115:00
KSV Riol 2SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 116:00
Spieltag 11
Samstag, 30. November 2019
SKV Trier 2KSV Riol 213:00
Haardtkopf Morbach 1KSG Idar-Oberstein 114:00
SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 1SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 116:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 2KSC Daun-Weiersbach 116:45
SK Münstermaifeld 2KSV Osburg 117:00
Spieltag 12
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019
KSV Riol 2SK Münstermaifeld 213:00
KSV Osburg 1Haardtkopf Morbach 114:00
KSG Idar-Oberstein 1KSC Daun-Weiersbach 114:30
SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 1SKV Trier 214:30
SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 1SK Eifelland Gilzem 216:00
Spieltag 13
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019
Haardtkopf Morbach 1KSV Riol 214:00
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 1KSV Osburg 115:00
SKV Trier 2SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 116:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 2KSG Idar-Oberstein 116:45
SK Münstermaifeld 2SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 117:00
Spieltag 14
Samstag, 4. Januar 2020
KSV Osburg 1KSG Idar-Oberstein 114:00
SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 1Haardtkopf Morbach 114:30
KSV Riol 2KSC Daun-Weiersbach 116:00
SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 1SK Münstermaifeld 216:00
SKV Trier 2SK Eifelland Gilzem 216:00
Spieltag 15
Samstag, 11. Januar 2020
Haardtkopf Morbach 1SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 114:00
KSG Idar-Oberstein 1KSV Riol 214:30
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 1SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 115:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 2KSV Osburg 116:45
SK Münstermaifeld 2SKV Trier 217:00
Spieltag 16
Samstag, 18. Januar 2020
SKV Trier 2Haardtkopf Morbach 116:00
Samstag, 25. Januar 2020
SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 1KSG Idar-Oberstein 114:30
KSV Riol 2KSV Osburg 116:00
SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 1KSC Daun-Weiersbach 116:00
SK Münstermaifeld 2SK Eifelland Gilzem 217:00
Spieltag 17
Samstag, 25. Januar 2020
Haardtkopf Morbach 1SK Münstermaifeld 214:00
Samstag, 1. Februar 2020
KSV Osburg 1SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 114:00
KSG Idar-Oberstein 1SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 114:30
KSC Daun-Weiersbach 1SKV Trier 215:00
SK Eifelland Gilzem 2KSV Riol 216:00
Spieltag 18
Samstag, 1. Februar 2020
Haardtkopf Morbach 1SK Eifelland Gilzem 214:00
Samstag, 15. Februar 2020
KSV Riol 2SG ESV-Mittelrhein-Lonnig 113:00
SG Isenburg-Dierdorf 1KSV Osburg 116:00
SKV Trier 2KSG Idar-Oberstein 116:00
SK Münstermaifeld 2KSC Daun-Weiersbach 117:00